Pan Am Pool - Swim Manitoba - Site License      8/10/2017 - 2:38 PM
         2017 Canada Games Swimming - 8/7/2017 to 8/12/2017         
 
 Event 43  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ON  'A'                             3:55.25    3:53.84  
     1) Sasseville, Genevieve 14      2) Falcon, Mya 15               
     3) Puhalski, Lindsay 15          4) Henderson, Hanna 15          
                 28.21        59.80 (59.80)
        1:27.56 (27.76)     1:58.20 (58.40)
        2:26.27 (28.07)     2:57.26 (59.06)
        3:24.19 (26.93)     3:53.84 (56.58)
  2 BC  'A'                             3:57.22    3:54.97  
     1) Turvey, Alexandra 15          2) Benn, Acacia 15              
     3) McCallum, Amanda 15           4) Luo, Jessica 15              
                 28.66        59.47 (59.47)
        1:27.79 (28.32)     1:58.64 (59.17)
        2:26.74 (28.10)     2:57.44 (58.80)
        3:24.65 (27.21)     3:54.97 (57.53)
  3 QC  'C'                             3:58.42    3:56.57  
     1) Simard, Judith 15             2) McMurray, Cailin 15          
     3) Dahmen, Jeanne 14             4) Willar, Lora 14              
                 28.64        59.46 (59.46)
        1:28.07 (28.61)     1:58.83 (59.37)
        2:26.89 (28.06)     2:57.88 (59.05)
        3:26.16 (28.28)     3:56.57 (58.69)
  4 AB  'A'                             3:59.55    3:57.53  
     1) Song, Kimberly 14             2) Ling, Elizabeth 15           
     3) Butler, Alexandra 15          4) Nelson, Kyla 14              
                 29.04        59.89 (59.89)
        1:28.14 (28.25)     1:58.87 (58.98)
        2:27.04 (28.17)     2:58.65 (59.78)
        3:26.83 (28.18)     3:57.53 (58.88)
  5 MB  'A'                             4:03.29    4:03.81  
     1) Cummins, Tia 13               2) Thiessen, Samantha 14        
     3) Wiebe, Logan 13               4) Chaput, Oksana 13            
                 29.67    1:01.81 (1:01.81)
        1:31.55 (29.74)   2:05.17 (1:03.36)
        2:33.89 (28.72)   3:05.54 (1:00.37)
        3:33.53 (27.99)     4:03.81 (58.27)
  6 NL  'A'                             4:09.93    4:06.88  
     1) Stokes, Victoria 14           2) Ricketts, Emily 14           
     3) Legge, Rachel 15              4) Williams, Kate M 14          
                 30.01    1:03.00 (1:03.00)
        1:32.41 (29.41)   2:04.20 (1:01.20)
        2:33.40 (29.20)   3:05.20 (1:01.00)
        3:34.92 (29.72)   4:06.88 (1:01.68)
  7 SK  'A'                             4:05.44    4:07.21  
     1) Harvey, Olivia 14             2) Burwell, Maclaren 15         
     3) Flynn, Kylie 14               4) Baker, Fahren 14             
                 28.57        59.55 (59.55)
        1:28.87 (29.32)   1:59.95 (1:00.40)
        2:29.92 (29.97)   3:03.50 (1:03.55)
        3:33.54 (30.04)   4:07.21 (1:03.71)
  8 PE  'A'                             4:24.88    4:08.69  
     1) McQuaid, Alexa 15             2) Wheatley, Amy 15             
     3) Arsenault, Mairin 14          4) Bowness, Jordyn 14           
                 29.75    1:01.43 (1:01.43)
        1:31.65 (30.22)   2:04.46 (1:03.03)
        2:34.07 (29.61)   3:07.23 (1:02.77)
        3:36.22 (28.99)   4:08.69 (1:01.46)
  9 NS  'A'                             4:02.18    4:09.37  
     1) Archer, Madison 15            2) Mountford, Hanna 14          
     3) Earle, Grace 14               4) Casey, Sophie 15             
                 29.84    1:01.49 (1:01.49)
        1:30.89 (29.40)   2:02.75 (1:01.26)
        2:32.89 (30.14)   3:06.41 (1:03.66)
        3:36.13 (29.72)   4:09.37 (1:02.96)
 10 NB  'A'                             4:06.25    4:10.83  
     1) Hamilton, Kassidy 14          2) Douthwright, Brooklyn 14     
     3) Penney, Sophie 13             4) Schofield, Emilie 14         
                 30.12    1:02.87 (1:02.87)
        1:31.37 (28.50)     2:02.83 (59.96)
        2:33.69 (30.86)   3:07.71 (1:04.88)
        3:37.81 (30.10)   4:10.83 (1:03.12)
 11 YT  'A'                             4:22.04    4:19.43  
     1) Boyd, Emma 14                 2) Cairns, Cassidy 15           
     3) Kingscote, Hannah 15          4) Lindsay, Rennes 15           
                 30.67    1:03.13 (1:03.13)
        1:34.64 (31.51)   2:09.60 (1:06.47)
        2:39.84 (30.24)   3:14.48 (1:04.88)
        3:45.13 (30.65)   4:19.43 (1:04.95)
 12 NT  'A'                             4:30.56    4:22.10  
     1) Erasmus, Darian 15            2) Shears, Abby 15              
     3) McDonald, Kierra 14           4) Penney, Madison 14           
                 31.99    1:06.80 (1:06.80)
        1:38.46 (31.66)   2:13.66 (1:06.86)
        2:44.45 (30.79)   3:19.90 (1:06.24)
        3:49.92 (30.02)   4:22.10 (1:02.20)