Pan Am Pool - Swim Manitoba - Site License      8/10/2017 - 2:38 PM
         2017 Canada Games Swimming - 8/7/2017 to 8/12/2017         
 
 Event 44  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ON  'A'                             3:33.65    3:30.32  
     1) Liendo, Joshua 14             2) Huang, Owen 16               
     3) Bernard, Graysen 15           4) Placek, Ethan 15             
                 25.24        52.14 (52.14)
        1:17.66 (25.52)     1:45.18 (53.04)
        2:09.98 (24.80)     2:37.93 (52.75)
        3:02.48 (24.55)     3:30.32 (52.39)
  2 BC  'A'                             3:36.61    3:33.26  
     1) Dommann, Raben 16             2) Kranjc, Thomas C 15          
     3) Kim, Joshua 15                4) Wall, Tyler 16               
                 25.95        53.52 (53.52)
        1:19.46 (25.94)     1:46.89 (53.37)
        2:12.33 (25.44)     2:40.62 (53.73)
        3:05.48 (24.86)     3:33.26 (52.64)
  3 AB  'A'                             3:38.55    3:35.96  
     1) Pratt, Cole 14                2) Wang, Charles 15             
     3) Harfield, Ben 15              4) Hou, Stephen 15              
                 25.54        52.66 (52.66)
        1:18.62 (25.96)     1:46.59 (53.93)
        2:12.64 (26.05)     2:41.72 (55.13)
        3:07.45 (25.73)     3:35.96 (54.24)
  4 QC  'A'                             3:38.42    3:36.36  
     1) Nadeau, Lambert 16            2) Godden, Zachary 16           
     3) Robins, Philippe 15           4) Lacroix, Brandon 16          
                 25.92        54.86 (54.86)
        1:20.58 (25.72)     1:49.20 (54.34)
        2:15.09 (25.89)     2:42.93 (53.73)
        3:07.96 (25.03)     3:36.36 (53.43)
  5 MB  'A'                             3:42.21    3:41.30  
     1) Dela Cruz, Jaerrod 16         2) Kholodovski, Kfir 16         
     3) Boguski, Daniel 15            4) Witwicki, Andrew 16          
                 26.72        54.91 (54.91)
        1:21.26 (26.35)     1:50.57 (55.66)
        2:16.47 (25.90)     2:45.84 (55.27)
        3:12.23 (26.39)     3:41.30 (55.46)
  6 NS  'A'                             3:49.52    3:44.54  
     1) Seto, Lucas 15                2) Allen, Riley 16              
     3) Gallant, Luke 16              4) Mingo, Benjamin 14           
                 26.50        55.46 (55.46)
        1:22.60 (27.14)     1:51.03 (55.57)
        2:18.30 (27.27)     2:47.87 (56.84)
        3:14.90 (27.03)     3:44.54 (56.67)
  7 SK  'A'                             3:49.47    3:46.87  
     1) Brough, Mitchell 15           2) Parker, Taylor 15            
     3) Basran, Taran 16              4) Wagner, Noah 15              
                 26.65        54.60 (54.60)
        1:21.65 (27.05)     1:52.26 (57.66)
        2:19.50 (27.24)     2:49.77 (57.51)
        3:17.05 (27.28)     3:46.87 (57.10)
  8 NB  'A'                             3:48.82    3:47.77  
     1) Gallant, Jacob 14             2) Jean, Eric 15                
     3) Pitre, Daeton 15              4) Brake, Noah 16               
                 26.69        55.48 (55.48)
        1:23.33 (27.85)     1:53.17 (57.69)
        2:19.57 (26.40)     2:49.93 (56.76)
        3:17.24 (27.31)     3:47.77 (57.84)
  9 NL  'A'                             3:53.86    3:52.41  
     1) Pennell, Sam 15               2) Bull, Ronan 15               
     3) Kelly, Max 15                 4) Henley, Mitchell 15          
                 27.30        57.15 (57.15)
        1:25.12 (27.97)     1:55.59 (58.44)
        2:23.54 (27.95)     2:54.29 (58.70)
        3:21.96 (27.67)     3:52.41 (58.12)
 10 PE  'A'                             4:12.80    3:58.92  
     1) Morse, Charlie 15             2) Palmer, Logan 15             
     3) Harrison, Aidan 15            4) Stewart, Andrew 14           
                 27.78        56.77 (56.77)
        1:24.42 (27.65)     1:54.68 (57.91)
        2:23.35 (28.67)   2:55.83 (1:01.15)
        3:25.23 (29.40)   3:58.92 (1:03.09)
 11 NT  'A'                             4:21.64    4:15.14  
     1) Johnston, Bailey 13           2) Konge, Leo 13                
     3) Liang, Brian 16               4) Leclerc, Gabriel 14          
                 29.71    1:03.91 (1:03.91)
        1:35.69 (31.78)   2:11.56 (1:07.65)
        2:41.03 (29.47)   3:15.46 (1:03.90)
        3:43.70 (28.24)     4:15.14 (59.68)