Pan Am Pool - Swim Manitoba - Site License      8/10/2017 - 8:08 PM
         2017 Canada Games Swimming - 8/7/2017 to 8/12/2017         
 
 Event 59  Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 AB  'A'                             1:59.55    1:58.48  
     1) Butler, Alexandra 15          2) Wiseman, Avery 15            
     3) Olarescu, Maria 14            4) Nelson, Kyla 14              
                 30.20      1:03.02 (32.82)
        1:31.37 (28.35)     1:58.48 (27.11)
  2 ON  'A'                             2:01.22    1:58.74  
     1) Henderson, Hanna 15           2) Myburgh, Emma 15             
     3) Wright, Lauren 14             4) Sasseville, Genevieve 14     
                 30.15      1:04.30 (34.15)
        1:32.60 (28.30)     1:58.74 (26.14)
  3 QC  'D'                             2:02.67    2:00.02  
     1) Buche, Jacqueline 13          2) Sastron-Navarrete, Amaya 14  
     3) Dahmen, Jeanne 14             4) Petit, Karina 15             
                 30.57      1:04.86 (34.29)
        1:33.26 (28.40)     2:00.02 (26.76)
  4 BC  'A'                             2:01.66    2:00.46  
     1) Edwards, Hana 14              2) Herbert, Bailey 14           
     3) Luo, Jessica 15               4) Turvey, Alexandra 15         
                 30.48      1:05.24 (34.76)
        1:33.54 (28.30)     2:00.46 (26.92)
  5 MB  'A'                             2:03.47    2:02.07  
     1) James, Megan 13               2) Barnes, Madysen 15           
     3) Wiebe, Logan 13               4) Chaput, Oksana 13            
                 30.92      1:07.06 (36.14)
        1:35.75 (28.69)     2:02.07 (26.32)
  6 NB  'A'                             2:04.74    2:04.88  
     1) Giovannoni, Marika 14         2) Rioux, Lynae 14              
     3) McKinley, Abby 13             4) Douthwright, Brooklyn 14     
                 32.31      1:08.29 (35.98)
        1:38.46 (30.17)     2:04.88 (26.42)
  7 SK  'A'                             2:04.50    2:04.94  
     1) Johns, Cadence 13             2) Tacchi, Elyssa 14            
     3) Burwell, Maclaren 15          4) Harvey, Olivia 14            
                 32.64      1:07.83 (35.19)
        1:37.13 (29.30)     2:04.94 (27.81)
  8 PE  'A'                             2:06.45    2:05.08  
     1) McBride, Courtney 13          2) McQuaid, Alexa 15            
     3) Wheatley, Amy 15              4) Bowness, Jordyn 14           
                 33.12      1:07.02 (33.90)
        1:37.02 (30.00)     2:05.08 (28.06)
  9 NL  'A'                             2:07.37    2:06.19  
     1) Williams, Kate M 14           2) Ricketts, Emily 14           
     3) Williams, Abigail 12          4) Sullivan, Kate 14            
                 33.38      1:08.02 (34.64)
        1:38.57 (30.55)     2:06.19 (27.62)
 10 NS  'A'                             2:04.12    2:06.53  
     1) Mountford, Hanna 14           2) Vial, Ava 15                 
     3) Dearnaley, Isabelle 13        4) Casey, Sophie 15             
                 31.82      1:07.90 (36.08)
        1:37.88 (29.98)     2:06.53 (28.65)
 11 NT  'A'                             2:15.69    2:11.22  
     1) Shears, Abby 15               2) Guy, Jenna 13                
     3) Hendrickson, Ryann 13         4) Penney, Madison 14           
                 34.33      1:11.41 (37.08)
        1:43.37 (31.96)     2:11.22 (27.85)
 12 YT  'A'                             2:13.60    2:11.59  
     1) Kingscote, Hannah 15          2) Cairns, Cassidy 15           
     3) Pollock Shepherd, Ella L 14   4) Boyd, Emma 14                
                 32.20      1:11.31 (39.11)
        1:43.21 (31.90)     2:11.59 (28.38)