Pan Am Pool - Swim Manitoba - Site License      8/10/2017 - 8:18 PM
         2017 Canada Games Swimming - 8/7/2017 to 8/12/2017         
 
 Event 60  Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ON  'A'                                  NT    1:45.12  
     1) Bernard, Graysen 15           2) Mastromatteo, Gabe 15        
     3) Liendo, Joshua 14             4) Baker, Justin 15             
                 26.88        55.69 (28.81)
        1:21.28 (25.59)     1:45.12 (23.84)
  2 BC  'A'                             1:49.20    1:47.27  
     1) Crawford, Matthew 16          2) Kim, Joshua 15               
     3) Kranjc, Thomas C 15           4) Wall, Tyler 16               
                 27.73        58.07 (30.34)
        1:23.80 (25.73)     1:47.27 (23.47)
  3 AB  'A'                             1:51.55    1:47.42  
     1) Pratt, Cole 14                2) Knox, Finlay 16              
     3) Blair, Sterlyng 15            4) Hou, Stephen 15              
                 27.19        56.96 (29.77)
        1:22.91 (25.95)     1:47.42 (24.51)
  4 QC  'L'                             1:50.46    1:47.48  
     1) Bourassa, Samuel 15           2) Côté-Forest, Ismael 15       
     3) Lacroix, Brandon 16           4) Labrie, Alex 16              
                 27.30        57.75 (30.45)
        1:23.67 (25.92)     1:47.48 (23.81)
  5 MB  'A'                             1:52.71    1:52.14  
     1) Glor, Braeden 15              2) Rohatynsky, Liam 15          
     3) Witwicki, Andrew 16           4) Boguski, Daniel 15           
                 30.45      1:01.87 (31.42)
        1:28.50 (26.63)     1:52.14 (23.64)
  6 NB  'A'                             1:55.60    1:54.02  
     1) Gallant, Jacob 14             2) Leigh, Jeremy 15             
     3) Jean, Eric 15                 4) Pitre, Daeton 15             
                 30.04      1:01.62 (31.58)
        1:28.46 (26.84)     1:54.02 (25.56)
  7 NS  'A'                             1:56.30    1:54.53  
     1) Mingo, Benjamin 14            2) Croft, Matthew 15            
     3) Seto, Lucas 15                4) Allen, Riley 16              
                 29.26      1:02.42 (33.16)
        1:29.73 (27.31)     1:54.53 (24.80)
  8 SK  'A'                             1:55.47    1:55.51  
     1) Brough, Mitchell 15           2) Hemeon, Brayden 15           
     3) Nord, Brandon 15              4) Basran, Taran 16             
                 29.20      1:01.86 (32.66)
        1:30.08 (28.22)     1:55.51 (25.43)
  9 PE  'A'                             2:31.04    1:58.34  
     1) Hendrickson, Isaac 15         2) Corish, Evan 14              
     3) Palmer, Logan 15              4) Morse, Charlie 15            
                 30.40      1:03.89 (33.49)
        1:32.92 (29.03)     1:58.34 (25.42)
 10 NL  'A'                             1:59.00    1:58.48  
     1) Maclean, Ewan 14              2) Kelly, Max 15                
     3) Pond, Miguel 14               4) Pennell, Sam 15              
                 30.66      1:04.03 (33.37)
        1:33.21 (29.18)     1:58.48 (25.27)
 11 NT  'A'                             2:07.00    2:05.45  
     1) Johnston, Bailey 13           2) Leclerc, Gabriel 14          
     3) Konge, Leo 13                 4) Liang, Brian 16              
                 33.61      1:06.37 (32.76)
        1:37.25 (30.88)     2:05.45 (28.20)