Pan Am Pool - Swim Manitoba - Site License      8/11/2017 - 8:59 PM
         2017 Canada Games Swimming - 8/7/2017 to 8/12/2017         
 
 Event 77  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 ON  'A'                             4:17.90    4:18.25  
     1) Henderson, Hanna 15           2) Myburgh, Emma 15             
     3) Sasseville, Genevieve 14      4) Falcon, Mya 15               
                 30.96    1:04.15 (1:04.15)
        1:37.98 (33.83)   2:16.63 (1:12.48)
        2:45.17 (28.54)   3:19.32 (1:02.69)
        3:47.52 (28.20)     4:18.25 (58.93)
  2 AB  'A'                             4:09.55    4:18.38  
     1) Butler, Alexandra 15          2) Wiseman, Avery 15            
     3) Nelson, Kyla 14               4) Ling, Elizabeth 15           
                 32.02    1:06.24 (1:06.24)
        1:39.26 (33.02)   2:16.44 (1:10.20)
        2:45.40 (28.96)   3:19.56 (1:03.12)
        3:48.53 (28.97)     4:18.38 (58.82)
  3 BC  'A'                             4:20.60    4:18.67  
     1) Klenk, Haley 15               2) Herbert, Bailey 14           
     3) McCallum, Amanda 15           4) Luo, Jessica 15              
                 31.52    1:05.24 (1:05.24)
        1:38.96 (33.72)   2:17.84 (1:12.60)
        2:47.46 (29.62)   3:21.98 (1:04.14)
        3:48.88 (26.90)     4:18.67 (56.69)
  4 QC  'E'                             4:23.72    4:22.72  
     1) Buche, Jacqueline 13          2) Sastron-Navarrete, Amaya 14  
     3) Dahmen, Jeanne 14             4) Willar, Lora 14              
                 31.57    1:05.23 (1:05.23)
        1:40.23 (35.00)   2:20.30 (1:15.07)
        2:49.31 (29.01)   3:23.57 (1:03.27)
        3:51.91 (28.34)     4:22.72 (59.15)
  5 MB  'A'                             4:30.63    4:30.01  
     1) James, Megan 13               2) Dziadek, Kara 14             
     3) Barnes, Madysen 15            4) Chaput, Oksana 13            
                 33.39    1:08.24 (1:08.24)
        1:44.49 (36.25)   2:26.35 (1:18.11)
        2:56.57 (30.22)   3:31.71 (1:05.36)
        3:59.56 (27.85)     4:30.01 (58.30)
  6 SK  'A'                             4:29.36    4:32.14  
     1) Johns, Cadence 13             2) Spence, Emma 15              
     3) Burwell, Maclaren 15          4) Harvey, Olivia 14            
                 33.72    1:09.49 (1:09.49)
        1:44.93 (35.44)   2:25.38 (1:15.89)
        2:55.85 (30.47)   3:31.57 (1:06.19)
        4:00.47 (28.90)   4:32.14 (1:00.57)
  7 NS  'A'                             4:28.85    4:33.23  
     1) Mountford, Hanna 14           2) Vial, Ava 15                 
     3) Dearnaley, Isabelle 13        4) Archer, Madison 15           
                 32.99    1:07.37 (1:07.37)
        1:44.00 (36.63)   2:25.75 (1:18.38)
        2:56.85 (31.10)   3:32.27 (1:06.52)
        4:01.49 (29.22)   4:33.23 (1:00.96)
  8 NB  'A'                             4:33.91    4:33.42  
     1) Douthwright, Brooklyn 14      2) O'Connor, Abigail 13         
     3) McKinley, Abby 13             4) Hamilton, Kassidy 14         
                 32.01    1:06.77 (1:06.77)
        1:43.63 (36.86)   2:25.22 (1:18.45)
        2:56.43 (31.21)   3:32.16 (1:06.94)
        4:01.31 (29.15)   4:33.42 (1:01.26)
  9 NL  'A'                             4:34.64    4:40.94  
     1) Williams, Kate M 14           2) Ricketts, Emily 14           
     3) Williams, Abigail 12          4) Sullivan, Kate 14            
                 34.53    1:09.74 (1:09.74)
        1:45.56 (35.82)   2:25.92 (1:16.18)
        2:58.88 (32.96)   3:39.63 (1:13.71)
        4:08.85 (29.22)   4:40.94 (1:01.31)
 10 NT  'A'                             5:01.31    4:51.92  
     1) Shears, Abby 15               2) Guy, Jenna 13                
     3) Hendrickson, Ryann 13         4) Penney, Madison 14           
                 36.66    1:16.51 (1:16.51)
        1:54.16 (37.65)   2:38.81 (1:22.30)
        3:10.71 (31.90)   3:48.83 (1:10.02)
        4:19.61 (30.78)   4:51.92 (1:03.09)
 11 YT  'A'                             4:48.60    4:59.08  
     1) Kingscote, Hannah 15          2) Dreyer, Kassua 12            
     3) Pollock Shepherd, Ella L 14   4) Boyd, Emma 14                
                 33.23    1:10.30 (1:10.30)
        1:49.84 (39.54)   2:36.43 (1:26.13)
        3:10.44 (34.01)   3:54.76 (1:18.33)
        4:25.54 (30.78)   4:59.08 (1:04.32)
 -- PE  'A'                             4:50.87         DQ  
     1) McBride, Courtney 13          2) McQuaid, Alexa 15            
     3) Arsenault, Mairin 14          4) Drummond, Chloe 14           
                 34.34    1:10.11 (1:10.11)
        1:47.15 (37.04)   2:27.31 (1:17.20)
        3:01.39 (34.08)   3:41.09 (1:13.78)
        4:11.54 (30.45)        DQ (1:04.95)