Pan Am Pool - Swim Manitoba - Site License       8/8/2017 - 1:22 PM
         2017 Canada Games Swimming - 8/7/2017 to 8/12/2017         
 
 Event 14  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Liendo, Joshua         14 ON                2:10.73    2:05.54  
                 28.60      1:01.31 (32.71)
        1:33.55 (32.24)     2:05.54 (31.99)
  2 Pratt, Cole            14 AB                2:07.19    2:05.56  
                 28.50      1:00.50 (32.00)
        1:33.85 (33.35)     2:05.56 (31.71)
  3 Yang, Ray              16 ON                2:04.46    2:06.39  
                 28.41      1:00.29 (31.88)
        1:33.15 (32.86)     2:06.39 (33.24)
  4 Dommann, Raben         16 BC                2:10.01    2:07.90  
                 28.63      1:01.29 (32.66)
        1:34.27 (32.98)     2:07.90 (33.63)
  5 Ogilvie, Keir          14 BC                2:09.70    2:08.84  
                 28.39      1:00.66 (32.27)
        1:34.38 (33.72)     2:08.84 (34.46)
  6 Lacroix, Brandon       16 QC                2:10.66   J2:10.67  
                 28.85      1:01.95 (33.10)
        1:35.83 (33.88)     2:10.67 (34.84)
  7 Côté-Forest, Ismael    15 QC                2:10.55   J2:14.01  
                 28.45      1:02.33 (33.88)
        1:37.46 (35.13)     2:14.01 (36.55)
  8 Seto, Lucas            15 NS                2:17.28   J2:16.92  
                 29.41      1:04.08 (34.67)
        1:39.54 (35.46)     2:16.92 (37.38)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGillivray, Michael   14 SK                2:14.94   J2:17.36  
                 30.91      1:05.76 (34.85)
        1:41.59 (35.83)     2:17.36 (35.77)
 10 Edwards, Drew          15 AB                2:16.00   J2:17.60  
                 30.91      1:06.37 (35.46)
        1:42.13 (35.76)     2:17.60 (35.47)
 11 Bourbonniere, Nichola  15 NS                2:12.80   J2:18.52  
                 29.83      1:03.61 (33.78)
        1:39.74 (36.13)     2:18.52 (38.78)
 12 Nord, Brandon          15 SK                2:29.79   J2:23.99  
                 30.79      1:06.65 (35.86)
        1:43.99 (37.34)     2:23.99 (40.00)
 13 Tsaiger, Daniel        15 MB                2:22.93   J2:26.58  
                 31.02      1:08.02 (37.00)
        1:45.66 (37.64)     2:26.58 (40.92)
 14 Kholodovski, Kfir      16 MB                2:54.30   J2:27.40  
                 32.60      1:09.59 (36.99)
        1:47.98 (38.39)     2:27.40 (39.42)
 15 Pond, Miguel           14 NL                2:29.54   J2:28.78  
                 31.23      1:06.93 (35.70)
        1:46.28 (39.35)     2:28.78 (42.50)
 16 Brake, Noah            16 NB                2:38.25   J2:29.69  
                 30.84      1:06.64 (35.80)
        1:45.48 (38.84)     2:29.69 (44.21)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leblanc, Mathieu       15 NB                2:28.74   J2:31.58  
                 31.85      1:08.79 (36.94)
        1:48.69 (39.90)     2:31.58 (42.89)
 18 Konge, Leo             13 NT                2:49.19   J2:38.82  
                 33.51      1:12.61 (39.10)
        1:54.12 (41.51)     2:38.82 (44.70)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Oswald, Brendan        15 ON                2:11.78   J2:09.45  
                 29.16      1:02.34 (33.18)
        1:36.03 (33.69)     2:09.45 (33.42)
 28 Lau, Alvin             15 ON                2:09.24   J2:10.79  
                 28.26      1:01.25 (32.99)
        1:35.59 (34.34)     2:10.79 (35.20)
 29 Kranjc, Thomas C       15 BC                2:21.41   J2:17.18  
                 30.17      1:04.88 (34.71)
        1:40.07 (35.19)     2:17.18 (37.11)
 30 Crawford, Matthew      16 BC                2:23.04   J2:17.72  
                 30.60      1:05.18 (34.58)
        1:40.92 (35.74)     2:17.72 (36.80)
 31 Smith, Brodie          16 AB                2:19.66   J2:17.78  
                 29.45      1:04.27 (34.82)
        1:39.83 (35.56)     2:17.78 (37.95)
 32 Blair, Sterlyng        15 AB                2:18.15   J2:20.62  
                 28.74      1:04.19 (35.45)
        1:42.97 (38.78)     2:20.62 (37.65)
 33 Cyr-Bouchard, Antoine  16 QC                2:22.50   J2:20.64  
                 30.70      1:05.99 (35.29)
        1:42.90 (36.91)     2:20.64 (37.74)
 34 Bush, Craig            14 NS                2:26.25   J2:26.75  
                 31.54      1:08.99 (37.45)
        1:47.28 (38.29)     2:26.75 (39.47)
 35 Bourassa, Samuel       15 QC                     NT   J2:29.89  
                 30.96      1:08.05 (37.09)
        1:47.70 (39.65)     2:29.89 (42.19)
 36 Boyle, Ethan           15 NS                2:42.05   J2:31.58  
                 33.02      1:10.82 (37.80)
        1:50.02 (39.20)     2:31.58 (41.56)
 37 Gillis, Colin          15 NL                2:40.29   J2:41.81  
                 34.72      1:15.92 (41.20)
        1:58.48 (42.56)     2:41.81 (43.33)
 38 Payne, Kyle            12 PE                     NT   J3:25.59  
                 43.16      1:35.35 (52.19)
        2:31.99 (56.64)     3:25.59 (53.60)
 -- Bull, Cormac           13 NL                2:36.48         DQ  
                 32.76      1:10.58 (37.82)
        1:50.31 (39.73)          DQ (45.38)