Pan Am Pool - Swim Manitoba - Site License      8/10/2017 - 2:42 PM
         2017 Canada Games Swimming - 8/7/2017 to 8/12/2017         
 
 Event 58  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Liendo, Joshua         14 ON                  56.49      56.27  
                 26.73        56.27 (29.54)
  2 Pratt, Cole            14 AB                  56.21      56.51  
                 27.32        56.51 (29.19)
  3 Bernard, Graysen       15 ON                  57.24      57.63  
                 27.22        57.63 (30.41)
  4 Lacroix, Brandon       16 QC                  57.51      58.01  
                 26.78        58.01 (31.23)
  5 Ogilvie, Keir          14 BC                  58.74      58.15  
                 26.96        58.15 (31.19)
  6 Côté-Forest, Ismael    15 QC                  57.69     J58.29  
                 26.94        58.29 (31.35)
  7 Blair, Sterlyng        15 AB                  59.00     J58.53  
                 27.36        58.53 (31.17)
  8 Dommann, Raben         16 BC                  57.91     J58.54  
                 27.78        58.54 (30.76)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seto, Lucas            15 NS                  59.77   J1:00.10  
                 28.23      1:00.10 (31.87)
 10 Gallant, Jacob         14 NB                1:00.23   J1:01.43  
                 29.01      1:01.43 (32.42)
 11 Bartoch, Hayden        14 NS                1:03.90   J1:02.79  
                 29.90      1:02.79 (32.89)
 12 Wagner, Noah           15 SK                1:00.71   J1:02.83  
                 29.15      1:02.83 (33.68)
 13 Nord, Brandon          15 SK                1:00.80   J1:02.97  
                 28.51      1:02.97 (34.46)
 14 Tsaiger, Daniel        15 MB                1:01.35   J1:03.10  
                 29.45      1:03.10 (33.65)
 15 Kholodovski, Kfir      16 MB                1:01.66   J1:03.32  
                 29.25      1:03.32 (34.07)
 16 Jean, Eric             15 NB                1:03.98   J1:03.58  
                 28.70      1:03.58 (34.88)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pond, Miguel           14 NL                1:04.41   J1:04.67  
                 29.55      1:04.67 (35.12)
 18 Henley, Mitchell       15 NL                1:08.14   J1:05.94  
                 30.10      1:05.94 (35.84)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Konge, Leo             13 NT                1:10.51   J1:07.37  
                 31.37      1:07.37 (36.00)
 20 Corish, Evan           14 PE                1:08.83   J1:09.25  
                 32.30      1:09.25 (36.95)
 21 Hendrickson, Isaac     15 PE                1:12.21   J1:09.44  
                 32.12      1:09.44 (37.32)
 22 Bakica, Thomas D       14 YT                1:18.97   J1:18.65  
                 35.34      1:18.65 (43.31)
 27 Yang, Ray              16 ON                  57.70     J58.20  
                 27.71        58.20 (30.49)
 28 Migneault, Justice     15 BC                  59.56     J58.98  
                 27.55        58.98 (31.43)
 29 Kranjc, Thomas C       15 BC                  59.63   J1:00.08  
                 28.07      1:00.08 (32.01)
 30 Harfield, Ben          15 AB                1:00.83   J1:00.09  
                 27.87      1:00.09 (32.22)
 31 Godden, Zachary        16 QC                1:00.88   J1:00.73  
                 28.11      1:00.73 (32.62)
 32 Nadeau, Lambert        16 QC                1:01.11   J1:01.56  
                 28.64      1:01.56 (32.92)
 33 Glor, Braeden          15 MB                1:02.85   J1:04.07  
                 29.72      1:04.07 (34.35)
 34 Stokesbury-Price, Bo   14 NS                1:04.85   J1:04.48  
                 30.03      1:04.48 (34.45)
 35 Brake, Noah            16 NB                1:05.94   J1:04.98  
                 29.79      1:04.98 (35.19)
 36 Bush, Craig            14 NS                1:04.65   J1:05.07  
                 30.74      1:05.07 (34.33)
 37 Erlich, Yan            15 MB                1:06.15   J1:06.76  
                 30.93      1:06.76 (35.83)
 38 Gillis, Colin          15 NL                1:06.57   J1:07.31  
                 31.46      1:07.31 (35.85)
 39 Leblanc, Mathieu       15 NB                1:06.76   J1:07.37  
                 31.14      1:07.37 (36.23)
 40 Basran, Taran          16 SK                1:07.24   J1:07.57  
                 30.24      1:07.57 (37.33)
 41 Syrgiannis, Matthew    14 SK                1:11.40   J1:08.76  
                 32.29      1:08.76 (36.47)
 42 Knox, Finlay           16 AB                  58.61   J1:08.99  
                 31.87      1:08.99 (37.12)
 43 Sider, David           14 PE                1:11.10   J1:14.02  
                 34.87      1:14.02 (39.15)
 44 Gomez, Santiago        14 PE                1:12.87   J1:14.35  
                 33.77      1:14.35 (40.58)